sfp-ge-l

Трансивер Cisco SFP SFP-GE-L

12 500 руб.

в наличии

Дополнительная инфомация

Тип устройства

Plug-in module

Форм-фактор

SFP

Cкорость передачи данных

1.25/1.0625Gbps

Длина волны

1310 нм

Максимальное расстояние

10 км

Мощность передатчика

-9,5 ~-3dBm

Чувствительность приемника

-20dBm

Напряжение

3,3 В

Потребляемая мощность

1W

Разъем

двойной LC

Тип волокна

SMF

Рабочая температура

10 ~ 80 ° C

Применение

Gigabit Ethernet

Сертификаты

CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000: 2001

Гарантия

12 месяцев