GLC-FE-100BX-D

Трансивер Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D

9 417 руб.

в наличии

Дополнительная инфомация

Тип устройства

Plug-in module

Форм-фактор

SFP

Cкорость передачи данных

125Mbps

Длина волны

Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

Максимальное расстояние

20 км

Мощность передатчика

-14~-8dBm

Чувствительность приемника

-30dBm

Напряжение

3,3 В

Потребляемая мощность

1W

Разъем

Dual LC/PC

Тип волокна

SMF

Рабочая температура

0 ~ 70 ° C

Применение

Fast Ethernet

Сертификаты

CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000: 2001

Гарантия

12 месяцев