Cisco-SFP-10G-ER

Трансивер Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-ER

58 620 руб.

в наличии

Дополнительная инфомация

Тип устройства

Plug-in module

Форм-фактор

SFP+

Cкорость передачи данных

10.3Gbps

Длина волны

1550 нм

Максимальное расстояние

40 км

Мощность передатчика

-1 ~ 4dBm

Чувствительность приемника

-16.5dBm

Напряжение

3,3 В

Потребляемая мощность

1,5W

Разъем

Duplex LC

Тип волокна

SMF

Рабочая температура

0 ~ 70 ° C

Применение

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Сертификаты

CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000: 2001

Гарантия

12 месяцев