XENPAK-10GB-ER+

Трансивер Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+

99 110 руб.

в наличии

Дополнительная инфомация

Тип устройства

Plug-in module

Форм-фактор

XENPAK

Cкорость передачи данных

10.3Gbps

Длина волны

1550nm

Максимальное расстояние

40km

Мощность передатчика

-1 ~ 4dBm

Чувствительность приемника

-16.5dBm

Напряжение

3.3V/5V

Разъем

dual-sc-pc

Тип волокна

SMF

Рабочая температура

0 ~ 70 ° C

Применение

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Сертификаты

CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000: 2001

Гарантия

12 месяцев